Nom Prénom Parcours
100 Adolphe Francoise Marche 10km encadré
5 Agulhon Joel Route 90km
108 alarcon pierre Route 70km
78 ARUTA Eric Route 90km
7 BALANDINE Alexis VTT 45km
116 Barguil Jennifer Marche 10km encadré
32 BEDAR Nordine Route 40km
115 Belbachir Yasmina Marche 10km encadré
26 Bellot Florence Marche 10km encadré
66 BENCHEIKH RALTE Route 90km
59 Bigot Alexandre Route 70km
56 BILLAUD Guy Marche 27km
55 BILLAUD Micheline Marche 27km
28 BOYER Florian Route 90km
49 BRASSAC Frédéric VTT 45km
10 BROECKAERT Anne Marche 17km
14 BROECKAERT Philippe VTT 55km
98 BRUGE Bernard Marche 27km
92 CARETTE STEPHANE VTT 25km
73 CATTET Chantal Route 40km
33 CHAPPEY BENOIT Route 90km
40 CHAUVEL Thierry VTT 35km
58 CHEROUZE SCANDER VTT 15km familial encadré
N.A. Chevalier Philippe Don
84 CNEUDE Jean-Marie Marche 10km encadré
81 coiffard jean jacques Route 70km
103 Couplan Didier Marche 17km
104 Couplan Sophie Marche 17km
65 Daoud Joseph Route 90km
63 DARROUX MARYLENE Marche 10km encadré
106 Davignon Sébastien Route 40km
74 DE SOUZA Christophe Route 40km
85 DEFER-KNUDSEN Karin Marche 10km encadré
91 DEFREVILLE Emmanuelle Marche 27km
94 DELEPINE Marc Route 90km
80 Desfontaine Grégory VTT 45km
41 DESOUCHES Armand VTT 35km
121 detrait stéphane Don
12 diancourt laure VTT 15km familial encadré
88 DJANY Khati Marche 10km encadré
43 Dos Santos Henrique VTT 55km
36 Drider Tarik Marche 10km encadré
86 DROUET Brigitte Marche 10km encadré
22 Dumoulin jérémy Route 90km
96 DUPUY Céline Marche 10km encadré
70 DURAND Christian Route 40km
69 DURAND Christine Route 40km
109 FIEVET-MARCHAND PATRICK VTT 55km
31 FISSEAU CHRISTIAN Route 90km
77 Flé Aurélien VTT 25km
102 Forget Didier Marche 10km encadré
64 GARCERA ERIC Marche 17km
76 Gautelier Christine Route 40km
25 Gintz Sabine Route 40km
9 GIRAUD BRUNO Route 70km
62 GIRE FLORENCE Marche 10km encadré
110 gomez frederic VTT 45km
111 GOMEZ Frederic Marche 10km encadré
17 Guichaoua Tony VTT -12 ans
18 Guichaoua Tony VTT -12 ans
19 Guichaoua Tony VTT 15km familial encadré
20 Guichaoua Tony VTT 15km familial encadré
113 Guillo Patrick Marche 10km encadré
21 HAMMOU Fadila Route 40km
N.A. HEROUIN jean-marie Don
2 Heulin Anthony VTT 45km
52 HUART Sebastien VTT 55km
68 Jouini Inès Marche 10km encadré
105 Labaudre Jérôme Route 70km
82 Lafon Christophe VTT 25km
119 Le nedelec Frederic Don
16 LE SAINT Loic Route 90km
79 LEBORGNE PAVLA Marche 10km encadré
45 LEBREC Yvan Route 90km
71 LECLAIRE THIERRY Route 70km
120 Lefebvre Bruno Don
48 LOPINOT PASCAL VTT 35km
3 LOUCHE Thibaut VTT 45km
1 Luquet Marie Route 40km
35 MACINA Corinne Marche 27km
112 marquant sylvain VTT 35km
83 MARTIN ISABELLE Marche 10km encadré
38 Massé Joseph VTT 45km
37 MASSÉ MATHIEU VTT 45km
24 Merten valérie Route 40km
72 Mezianili Véronique Marche 10km encadré
87 MICHEL Isabelle Marche 10km encadré
11 MORIN paul VTT -12 ans
13 MORIN victor VTT -12 ans
57 MORY Emmanuel Route 70km
122 mouriot brigitte Don
39 Ottombrino Claudio Route 40km
42 PASTOR NICOLAS VTT 35km
44 PASTOR NICOLAS VTT -12 ans
54 Pena Marie Claire Marche 27km
6 PERNAIN RODOLPHE Route 90km
60 perquier nicolas Route 70km
29 PERROT Jean-François Route 70km
30 PERROT Nathalie Route 70km
114 PETOUILLE DANIEL VTT 35km
101 PIMOLLE CHRISTOPHE VTT 45km
107 Pizzella Christine Marche 27km
53 Pompet Benedicte Marche 27km
89 POULAILLEAU Sylvie Marche 10km encadré
75 rahuel veronique Marche 17km
99 RAMETTE loic VTT 45km
61 Rayer Charlotte Route 70km
N.A. RETIERE Hervé Germain Henri Don
4 richonnet dominique Marche -12 ans
46 Ridel Timothee VTT 35km
47 Ridel Timothee VTT -12 ans
N.A. RONDEAU Fanny Don
N.A. RONDEAU Frederic Don
N.A. RONDEAU Julie Don
8 Rougeaux Maximilien VTT 45km
90 ROUQUENELLE Lisa Marche 10km encadré
50 Serinet Ducray Claire Marche 27km
93 Sonrel Bruno Route 90km
117 SPERANZA Olivier Don
118 SPERANZA Olivier Don
23 Surville Karine Route 40km
95 Tirot Gwenael Route 90km
97 Tirot Loïg Route 90km
34 trevisan aldo VTT 35km
15 TURBé Didier Route 40km
67 VIOLLET Laurent Route 90km
51 Winkler Philippe Marche 27km
27 Zouaoui Farida Marche 10km encadré