La Tricolore 2021 : Tricolore

Pl. Dos Nom Prénom Club-Ville Sx Année Date naiss. Cat Temps Moy
1 170 URBAIN Mathieu RVF M 1994 26/02/1994 M1 2h48'18 37,31 1° M1/97
2 168 MORICHON Thomas Ac bisontine M 1998 12/05/1998 M1 2h48'22 37,29 2° M1/97
3 10 GEBEL Hervé Etubes les Doubs Pays de Montbéliard M 1976 03/06/1976 M4 2h48'27 37,28 1° M4/45
4 9 RICHARD Damien M 1978 18/04/1978 M3 2h48'39 37,23 1° M3/35
5 181 DEMANGE Paul VC SPINALIEN M 2002 26/01/2002 M1 2h48'51 37,19 3° M1/97
6 368 ROUYER Tom SA VERDUN M 1996 20/02/1996 M1 2h49'25 37,06 4° M1/97
7 13 DURINGER Anthony L'Etoile Cycliste de l'Est M 1989 09/09/1989 M1 2h49'29 37,05 5° M1/97
8 236 PETITDEMANGE Léopold M 1977 08/05/1977 M3 2h49'36 37,02 2° M3/35
9 109 DRUJON Mathieu TROYES TOS Triathlon M 1983 02/02/1983 M2 2h51'55 36,52 1° M2/37
10 184 RICHARDOT Quentin M 1997 10/07/1997 M1 2h52'50 36,33 6° M1/97
11 25 MASSENEZ Pierre GRUPPETTO M 1987 10/01/1987 M1 2h53'31 36,19 7° M1/97
12 6 MARTIN Alexandre vc hettange M 1998 12/12/1998 M1 2h54'07 36,06 8° M1/97
13 311 CLÉMENT Theo M 1997 31/10/1997 M1 2h54'11 36,05 9° M1/97
14 2 GADRET John Liévin cyclisme M 1979 22/04/1979 M3 2h54'11 36,05 3° M3/35
15 17 ABSALON Julien UNION CYCL REMIREMONT M 1980 16/08/1980 M3 2h54'11 36,05 4° M3/35
16 50 GERVAIS Nicolas M 1991 11/07/1991 M1 2h54'11 36,05 10° M1/97
17 16 RENAUD Pierre cross team M 1982 09/12/1982 M2 2h54'14 36,04 2° M2/37
18 169 LAURENT Laurys VELOLAND EPINAL M 2002 11/12/2002 M1 2h54'14 36,04 11° M1/97
19 12 DELOY Matthieu ROUTE D'ARCHETTES M 1984 29/09/1984 M2 2h54'16 36,03 3° M2/37
20 161 RANVÉ Hugo Uvccm M 2002 25/03/2002 M1 2h54'40 35,95 12° M1/97
21 1 CHAINEL Steve Cross team M 1983 06/09/1983 M2 2h54'59 35,88 4° M2/37
22 55 GIMENEZ Lenaic M 1993 30/05/1993 M1 2h55'36 35,76 13° M1/97
23 374 HORNY Sloan uc quimperloise M 2001 21/02/2001 M1 2h56'05 35,66 14° M1/97
24 386 HORNY Teano M 1999 29/01/1999 M1 2h56'06 35,66 15° M1/97
25 178 MOUGEL Corentin M 1998 26/02/1998 M1 2h56'42 35,53 16° M1/97
26 22 BRANDT Alexandre Cc etupes M 1976 15/10/1976 M4 2h56'46 35,52 2° M4/45
27 23 NOO Cyrille Cycles Golbéen M 1977 24/07/1977 M3 2h56'53 35,5 5° M3/35
28 162 BARDARY Francois VT Tranzault M 1991 12/11/1991 M1 2h57'44 35,33 17° M1/97
29 150 HAUDIDIER Hadrien UVAube M 1990 19/06/1990 M1 2h57'58 35,28 18° M1/97
30 388 SCHANG Renaud M 1973 01/12/1973 M4 2h58'16 35,22 3° M4/45
31 38 LEBAUDY Anthony Nancy Couronne Cyclisme M 1975 26/02/1975 M4 2h58'37 35,15 4° M4/45
32 26 GROS Lucas SA Verdun M 1994 14/05/1994 M1 2h58'37 35,15 19° M1/97
33 207 WINTZ Simon M 1965 22/05/1965 M6 2h58'37 35,15 1° M6/34
34 18 PHILIPPE Zabée M 1953 29/06/1953 M8 2h58'37 35,15 1° M8/19
35 143 MARQUES Jose UCR M 1957 04/10/1957 M7 2h58'37 35,15 1° M7/19
36 30 DESTRIGNEVILLE Vincent ECT GRUPPETTO M 1982 22/11/1982 M2 2h58'42 35,14 5° M2/37
37 19 ROUYER Samuel Sa verdun M 1979 30/03/1979 M3 2h58'43 35,13 6° M3/35
38 96 ROMANO Christophe nancy couronne cyclisme M 1974 10/08/1974 M4 2h58'43 35,13 5° M4/45
39 37 ALTHUSSER Remy CCINO M 1963 22/06/1963 M6 2h58'46 35,12 2° M6/34
40 92 LAUBARY Benoit SAVERDUN M 1987 12/02/1987 M1 2h58'48 35,12 20° M1/97
41 196 MAURER Leo Vélo Club Sainte Croix en Plaine M 1989 11/04/1989 M1 3h00'17 34,83 21° M1/97
42 106 MATHIEU Eric Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon M 1971 11/07/1971 M5 3h00'23 34,81 1° M5/39
43 15 DUTAILLY Jacques grande synthe M 1954 16/01/1954 M8 3h00'32 34,78 2° M8/19
44 29 DURAND Charles Neuves Maisons Cyclisme M 1988 29/05/1988 M1 3h00'35 34,77 22° M1/97
45 149 LE COUEDIC Raphael cc langueux M 1982 21/08/1982 M2 3h01'34 34,58 6° M2/37
46 172 ANIZAN Gilles ECMontgeron-Vigneux M 1971 21/04/1971 M5 3h02'15 34,45 2° M5/39
47 119 MORLOT Frédéric Nancy Couronne Cyclisme M 1976 25/03/1976 M4 3h02'20 34,44 6° M4/45
48 58 JARION Cedric UC Martizay M 1986 19/02/1986 M2 3h04'23 34,05 7° M2/37
49 31 CHATELAIN Ludovic CYCLE GOLBEEN M 1976 15/04/1976 M4 3h04'42 34 7° M4/45
50 90 MARTIN Samuel M 1972 04/09/1972 M4 3h04'53 33,96 8° M4/45
51 163 CURIEN Quentin cycle golbeen M 2004 25/01/2004 M1 3h05'33 33,84 23° M1/97
52 254 MENOUX Loïc BNTC M 1991 20/04/1991 M1 3h06'30 33,67 24° M1/97
53 53 REMY Simon VC SPINALIEN M 1989 26/04/1989 M1 3h06'30 33,67 25° M1/97
54 34 GEBEL Nicolas VELO SPRINT ANOULD M 1997 19/06/1997 M1 3h06'41 33,63 26° M1/97
55 11 VOLLE Stéphane Cross Team M 1971 14/11/1971 M5 3h07'25 33,5 3° M5/39
56 114 MORETTE Axel SLC2 M 1990 27/03/1990 M1 3h07'39 33,46 27° M1/97
57 51 BABINGER Maxence VC ECKWERSHEIM M 1997 07/12/1997 M1 3h08'05 33,38 28° M1/97
58 136 YAPURA Fernanda TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS F 1998 06/05/1998 F1 3h08'14 33,36 1° F1/9
59 141 COLNEL David EC THAONNAISE GRUPPETTO M 1988 23/03/1988 M1 3h08'31 33,31 29° M1/97
60 152 ROGÉ Benjamin M 1997 12/12/1997 M1 3h08'47 33,26 30° M1/97
61 71 SCHROEDER Hervé US Jarnisy M 1972 16/10/1972 M4 3h08'48 33,26 9° M4/45
62 8 PIERREL Florian VC SPINALIEN M 1996 16/04/1996 M1 3h08'52 33,25 31° M1/97
63 44 MOLITOR Hervé E.C.T GRUPPETTO M 1985 24/06/1985 M2 3h09'04 33,21 8° M2/37
64 373 HUCK Maël M 2005 14/02/2005 Ca 3h09'08 33,2 1° Ca/1
65 295 GOFFIN Dylan TNTB M 1994 01/12/1994 M1 3h09'10 33,19 32° M1/97
66 95 GUILLET Gaetan Chambery cyclisme compétition M 1993 09/03/1993 M1 3h09'24 33,15 33° M1/97
67 234 THOMAS Christophe M 1985 25/03/1985 M2 3h09'39 33,11 9° M2/37
68 215 ALLIN Christophe cyclo canton de gémozac M 1967 11/10/1967 M5 3h09'50 33,08 4° M5/39
69 347 CLEMENCE Thomas M 1998 14/12/1998 M1 3h09'54 33,06 34° M1/97
70 372 GUILLEY Sebastien M 1983 03/09/1983 M2 3h10'00 33,05 10° M2/37
71 24 CLUZEL Patrick M 1956 04/07/1956 M8 3h10'25 32,98 3° M8/19
72 21 MISSON Eric VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON M 1976 22/10/1976 M4 3h10'47 32,91 10° M4/45
73 153 VARINOT Laurent TC COINCY METZ 3 M 1964 23/11/1964 M6 3h10'59 32,88 3° M6/34
74 283 ROBIN Stephane OFP Pompey M 1983 02/03/1983 M2 3h11'02 32,87 11° M2/37
75 115 HAAG Guillaume M 1995 09/10/1995 M1 3h11'08 32,85 35° M1/97
76 33 CLAUDON Jerome UCVV M 1984 11/12/1984 M2 3h11'13 32,84 12° M2/37
77 48 LAUER Marc V.C.Eckwersheim M 1970 10/08/1970 M5 3h11'15 32,83 5° M5/39
78 212 MAUCHANT Luc TRITYC M 1986 30/08/1986 M2 3h11'15 32,83 13° M2/37
79 357 SAUFFROY Nicolas M 1982 25/05/1982 M2 3h11'18 32,82 14° M2/37
80 47 BARTHE Jean-François CYCLOSPORT VESOUL M 1973 28/05/1973 M4 3h11'19 32,82 11° M4/45
81 7 ROUSSEAU Maxime ARDENNE METROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME M 1989 27/05/1989 M1 3h11'39 32,76 36° M1/97
82 132 DAVID Romuald Team macadam’s cowboys M 1983 08/01/1983 M2 3h11'39 32,76 15° M2/37
83 32 LOUIS Anthony VOGE VTT M 1976 26/07/1976 M4 3h11'49 32,73 12° M4/45
84 46 LOUIS Julien M 1972 12/09/1972 M4 3h11'49 32,73 13° M4/45
85 145 MOREL Jean-Yves VTT fun club M 1970 09/12/1970 M5 3h11'53 32,72 6° M5/39
86 138 CHAMBROT Alain Sprinter club sillon mosellan M 1981 13/08/1981 M3 3h11'56 32,71 7° M3/35
87 243 MADRANGE Franck Team velo Bourges M 1968 17/11/1968 M5 3h11'57 32,71 7° M5/39
88 177 CELERIER Franck VELO CLUB PIERRELATTE M 1962 08/01/1962 M6 3h11'58 32,71 4° M6/34
89 246 GAILLARD Yoann non M 1991 10/09/1991 M1 3h11'58 32,71 37° M1/97
90 156 SAO JOSE Christophe team94 cycling M 1979 23/08/1979 M3 3h12'01 32,7 8° M3/35
91 317 ROUMIER Emmanuel M 1993 04/09/1993 M1 3h12'07 32,68 38° M1/97
92 157 PRZYLEMBSKI Julien AS CORBEIL ESSONNES M 1982 29/12/1982 M2 3h12'28 32,62 16° M2/37
93 206 DEMANGE Emmanuel BUHL M 1971 29/08/1971 M5 3h12'31 32,62 8° M5/39
94 107 VILLAUME Cyrille Nancy Athletisme Club M 1977 21/05/1977 M3 3h12'37 32,6 9° M3/35
95 238 BICKELMANN Alexandre M 1991 30/08/1991 M1 3h12'42 32,58 39° M1/97
96 78 RICHARD Nicolas TC COINCY METZ 3 M 1985 04/10/1985 M2 3h12'55 32,55 17° M2/37
97 272 ZANNETTI Ugo Nancy M 1990 31/01/1990 M1 3h13'06 32,52 40° M1/97
98 278 COURTIOL Fabrice M 1967 14/09/1967 M5 3h13'16 32,49 9° M5/39
99 220 STEINER Célian M 1996 27/06/1996 M1 3h13'51 32,39 41° M1/97
100 203 NOURDIN Thiébault VSANOULD M 1975 09/10/1975 M4 3h15'35 32,1 14° M4/45
101 81 FRANCOIS Éric CFCSP M 1970 12/06/1970 M5 3h15'42 32,08 10° M5/39
102 5 RIEDLE Sylvie Union Cycliste du Bassin Houiller F 1969 02/02/1969 F5 3h16'36 31,94 1° F5/1
103 303 DEL VITTO Marc M 2001 08/03/2001 M1 3h16'42 31,92 42° M1/97
104 117 JOANNES Alexis M 1998 04/11/1998 M1 3h16'42 31,92 43° M1/97
105 187 QUERCIOLI Yves M 1964 17/10/1964 M6 3h17'11 31,84 5° M6/34
106 240 CLAUDON Noel Cyclo Rambervillers M 1968 17/12/1968 M5 3h17'13 31,84 11° M5/39
107 14 THOMAS Gautier ASPTT NANCY M 1997 22/05/1997 M1 3h17'15 31,83 44° M1/97
108 68 ROCHA Philippe Etoile marlienne cycliste compétition M 1973 26/03/1973 M4 3h17'18 31,82 15° M4/45
109 111 GARNIER Hugues BPC Nancy M 1968 05/06/1968 M5 3h17'20 31,82 12° M5/39
110 364 CHIPOT Quentin M 1993 30/04/1993 M1 3h17'20 31,82 45° M1/97
111 101 URBAIN Marc M 1963 22/09/1963 M6 3h17'27 31,8 6° M6/34
112 41 LAMONTRE Eric M 1963 17/02/1963 M6 3h17'30 31,79 7° M6/34
113 313 MARCHAL Jean Pierre M 1968 09/07/1968 M5 3h17'32 31,79 13° M5/39
114 302 PANICALI Sylvestre M 1971 27/09/1971 M5 3h17'32 31,79 14° M5/39
115 176 BOTTONE Patrick AS Corbeil Essonnes M 1979 11/08/1979 M3 3h17'41 31,76 10° M3/35
116 340 DESFORGES Julien M 2003 27/11/2003 M1 3h17'51 31,74 46° M1/97
117 175 CARDOT Thomas M 2000 27/11/2000 M1 3h17'59 31,71 47° M1/97
118 221 LAVAUD Eric M 1968 24/02/1968 M5 3h18'01 31,71 15° M5/39
119 36 VILLEMIN Michael URIMENIL M 1976 29/02/1976 M4 3h18'03 31,7 16° M4/45
120 83 THIBAULT Enguerran Vtt fun club M 1989 02/03/1989 M1 3h18'18 31,66 48° M1/97
121 28 TIGE Marina Sdc F 1976 02/06/1976 F4 3h18'21 31,66 1° F4/6
122 339 PONTA Paola F 2003 07/09/2003 F1 3h18'27 31,64 2° F1/9
123 40 MERCIER François M 1975 16/03/1975 M4 3h18'31 31,63 17° M4/45
124 316 ANTOINE Benjamin M 1988 03/10/1988 M1 3h18'37 31,61 49° M1/97
125 118 MAUCOTEL Bruno CSLG GAP M 1970 30/01/1970 M5 3h18'48 31,58 16° M5/39
126 245 COSTES Hugo ACV Villers les Nancy M 1999 07/10/1999 M1 3h19'03 31,54 50° M1/97
127 43 AIDAT Bruno Mérignac Vélo Club M 1964 02/01/1964 H 3h19'22 31,49 1° H/2
128 322 BEGEL Tom M 2003 23/02/2003 M1 3h19'35 31,46 51° M1/97
129 223 LUDWIG Vincent M 1966 27/03/1966 M6 3h19'40 31,45 8° M6/34
130 361 KOSNIEWSKI Thomas M 1980 21/11/1980 M3 3h19'48 31,43 11° M3/35
131 137 LECLERC Paul U.V.C.Charleville-mezière M 2002 13/04/2002 M1 3h19'50 31,42 52° M1/97
132 165 FRITZ Félix LA VOGE VTT M 2003 12/06/2003 M1 3h20'00 31,4 53° M1/97
133 65 VINOT Denis UC CMV M 1967 18/11/1967 M5 3h20'06 31,38 17° M5/39
134 285 LINA Benjamin M 1998 09/04/1998 M1 3h20'08 31,37 54° M1/97
135 139 SAIGNIE Alizee ac cusset F 1998 22/01/1998 F1 3h20'12 31,36 3° F1/9
136 380 SAIGNIE Philippe M 1963 29/07/1963 M6 3h20'12 31,36 9° M6/34
137 377 HOLLOWAY Alexander M 1998 22/02/1998 M1 3h20'44 31,28 55° M1/97
138 214 RUF Baptiste TEC M 1985 08/12/1985 M2 3h20'52 31,26 18° M2/37
139 98 BEIRNAERT Vianney 54123 - VITERNE M 1975 16/12/1975 M4 3h20'59 31,24 18° M4/45
140 49 FLEURENCE Daniel Club Cycliste Ponthierry Pringy M 1963 18/03/1963 M6 3h21'16 31,2 10° M6/34
141 268 COUVAL Thomas UCVV (Union Cycliste Vallée de la Vologne) M 1992 08/06/1992 M1 3h21'36 31,15 56° M1/97
142 73 GOETTELMANN Philippe AC THANN M 1974 11/06/1974 M4 3h21'42 31,13 19° M4/45
143 128 RAJTMAJER Vaclav M 1983 01/06/1983 M2 3h21'54 31,1 19° M2/37
144 310 CHAUDEY Thibery Team Matt trail coaching M 1990 20/02/1990 M1 3h22'00 31,08 57° M1/97
145 352 FALA Cedric M 1991 13/06/1991 M1 3h22'09 31,06 58° M1/97
146 345 DUCARME Julie F 1999 28/09/1999 F1 3h22'14 31,05 4° F1/9
147 239 DROUET Jacky M 1951 04/07/1951 M9 3h22'25 31,02 1° M9/11
148 87 BOURHOVEN Cédric U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME M 1973 16/01/1973 M4 3h22'31 31 20° M4/45
149 183 SCHMITT Xavier M 1986 24/10/1986 M2 3h22'37 30,99 20° M2/37
150 378 DELABARRE Valentin M 2002 27/03/2002 M1 3h22'51 30,95 59° M1/97
151 82 CURIEN Emmanuel cycle golbeen M 1974 29/04/1974 M4 3h22'51 30,95 21° M4/45
152 338 ALLARD Nicolas M 1994 18/07/1994 M1 3h23'28 30,86 60° M1/97
153 77 FRANCOIS Jean-Philippe Neuves maisons cyclisme M 1982 26/08/1982 M2 3h23'47 30,81 21° M2/37
154 52 GERMAIN Jean-Paul Marigny le Châtel M 1960 18/01/1960 M7 3h23'55 30,79 2° M7/19
155 99 ROUYER Xavier Union Cycliste Barisienne M 1977 01/05/1977 M3 3h24'18 30,73 12° M3/35
156 269 ROUSSEL Julien M 1985 03/06/1985 M2 3h24'37 30,69 22° M2/37
157 287 DIDIERLAURENT Raphael M 1985 23/02/1985 M2 3h24'40 30,68 23° M2/37
158 251 JEANDIDIER Jean-Paul TEC M 1970 07/11/1970 M5 3h24'54 30,64 18° M5/39
159 79 SERRIERE Sébastien Nancy Couronne Cyclisme M 1972 10/09/1972 H 3h25'02 30,62 2° H/2
160 371 SICX Damien M 1974 03/06/1974 M4 3h25'08 30,61 22° M4/45
161 70 HERRBACH Jean Luc M 1963 09/04/1963 M6 3h25'10 30,6 11° M6/34
162 308 VALSECCHI Jerome M 1967 12/09/1967 M5 3h25'10 30,6 19° M5/39
163 62 MUNSCH Julien Mougel cycles M 1984 02/05/1984 M2 3h25'16 30,59 24° M2/37
164 334 KEMPF Léo M 2000 16/02/2000 M1 3h25'59 30,48 61° M1/97
165 140 VINCENT Adrien Saint Étienne les remiremont M 1999 21/03/1999 M1 3h26'08 30,46 62° M1/97
166 167 CHAINEL Raymond Espoir cyclisme Stephanois M 1987 16/06/1987 M1 3h26'08 30,46 63° M1/97
167 89 CHAINEL Lucas Cross Team M 2000 03/06/2000 M1 3h26'08 30,46 64° M1/97
168 27 CHABANEL Claude UVAUBE M 1948 01/05/1948 M9 3h26'16 30,44 2° M9/11
169 342 PECOT Baptiste M 1994 23/12/1994 M1 3h26'37 30,39 65° M1/97
170 135 BALAY Thomas VS2M M 1998 07/06/1998 M1 3h26'45 30,37 66° M1/97
171 385 DUMONT Jean Marc M
172 93 CAMBRAYE Christophe Nancy Couronne M 1982 21/05/1982 M2 3h26'53 30,35 25° M2/37
173 60 FRANCOIS Andre M 1962 24/07/1962 M6 3h27'13 30,3 12° M6/34
174 75 PÉCHÉ Loïc Team NxNcy M 1985 21/12/1985 M2 3h27'24 30,27 26° M2/37
175 45 PAHOFFER Bruno PEDALE RHENANE REICHSTETT M 1970 15/06/1970 M5 3h27'32 30,26 20° M5/39
176 94 DIEZ Matthieu M 1988 11/09/1988 M1 3h27'35 30,25 67° M1/97
177 146 MAINKA Julia VTT Fun Club F 1983 05/02/1983 F2 3h27'41 30,23 1° F2/2
178 189 JAVANET Michel Cyclo Club Chavelotais M 1959 11/02/1959 M7 3h28'03 30,18 3° M7/19
179 192 TISSERAND Francis CYCLO CLUB CHAVELOTAIS M 1960 24/08/1960 M7 3h28'21 30,14 4° M7/19
180 110 ZANDONELLA Laurent 88100 M 1970 14/09/1970 M5 3h28'31 30,11 21° M5/39
181 76 GEOFFROY Philippe SDC M 1962 29/11/1962 M6 3h28'53 30,06 13° M6/34
182 260 RAFFY Mickael Vallée de la vologne UCVV M 1984 07/08/1984 M2 3h29'05 30,03 27° M2/37
183 164 LOUIS Damien M 1980 01/07/1980 M3 3h29'05 30,03 13° M3/35
184 35 SOULES Sebastien Blois M 1973 31/01/1973 M4 3h29'12 30,01 23° M4/45
185 186 FERBUS Eric FEP MONT SUR MEURTHE M 1964 15/05/1964 M6 3h29'16 30 14° M6/34
186 229 MACOIR Renaud M 1979 06/07/1979 M3 3h29'56 29,91 14° M3/35
187 381 VEILLON Bruno M 1970 09/03/1970 M5 3h30'00 29,9 22° M5/39
188 297 CLABAU Pierre M 1989 08/10/1989 M1 3h30'36 29,81 68° M1/97
189 265 VERNET Pascal Trityc M 1964 29/03/1964 M6 3h30'39 29,81 15° M6/34
190 314 LE MEHAUTE Gael M 1977 12/02/1977 M3 3h30'45 29,79 15° M3/35
191 147 ROBIN Cédric M 1981 24/01/1981 M3 3h30'47 29,79 16° M3/35
192 209 BALAY Mathieu UCVV (Union Cycliste de la Vallée de la Vologne) M 1997 05/02/1997 M1 3h30'49 29,78 69° M1/97
193 349 ROZALSKI Anthony M 1989 14/06/1989 M1 3h30'49 29,78 70° M1/97
194 3 MENGIN Christophe M 1968 03/09/1968 M5 3h31'00 29,76 23° M5/39
195 356 MARTIN Nicolas les amis de Velocio / Epinal VTT M 1974 28/04/1974 M4 3h31'00 29,76 24° M4/45
196 4 NAZON Jean-Patrick M 1977 18/01/1977 M3 3h31'00 29,76 17° M3/35
197 389 FERRAND PRÉVOT Evan M 1989 21/12/1989 M1 3h31'05 29,75 71° M1/97
198 252 SAUNIER Nicolas TRYTIC M 1977 03/06/1977 M3 3h31'27 29,69 18° M3/35
199 273 GUILLOT Julien M 1976 09/03/1976 M4 3h32'36 29,53 25° M4/45
200 362 GALMICHE Guillaume M 1994 24/09/1994 M1 3h32'52 29,5 72° M1/97
201 100 CHERY François VTT FUN CLUB M 1967 06/07/1967 M5 3h34'01 29,34 24° M5/39
202 346 NUSSLI Noé M 1997 06/05/1997 M1 3h35'06 29,19 73° M1/97
203 276 MANGEOT Christophe M 1976 09/10/1976 M4 3h35'06 29,19 26° M4/45
204 80 MAIRESSE Jean-Charles CC ET VTT BADONVILLER M 1979 29/11/1979 M3 3h36'29 29 19° M3/35
205 211 DIDIERJEAN Frederic TEC M 1973 17/12/1973 M4 3h36'58 28,94 27° M4/45
206 304 CAPEYRON Christophe M 1975 06/07/1975 M4 3h37'56 28,81 28° M4/45
207 348 LINA Bastien M 2004 01/05/2004 M1 3h40'49 28,44 74° M1/97
208 286 CARDOT Grégory M 1981 20/03/1981 M3 3h41'34 28,34 20° M3/35
209 375 WEILLER Jérome M 1977 27/02/1977 M3 3h41'44 28,32 21° M3/35
210 351 DARTEVELLE Vincent Vélo Team Binchois M 1960 30/08/1960 M7 3h41'45 28,32 5° M7/19
211 191 BALAUD Alain CYCLO CLUB CHAVELOTAIS M 1955 27/05/1955 M8 3h41'46 28,31 4° M8/19
212 237 RUMMELIN Arnaud M 1996 04/04/1996 M1 3h41'49 28,31 75° M1/97
213 296 ORDITZ Marc M 1989 18/04/1989 M1 3h42'00 28,28 76° M1/97
214 298 LIPPENS Maxime M 1990 28/03/1990 M1 3h42'07 28,27 77° M1/97
215 366 FONTBONNE Jean-Claude CC Chavelotais M 1957 30/04/1957 M7 3h42'23 28,24 6° M7/19
216 379 GERARD Didier M 1967 17/01/1967 M5 3h42'35 28,21 25° M5/39
217 61 SCHAEFFER Jean-Paul CC Varennes Vauzelles M 1955 05/10/1955 M8 3h42'44 28,19 5° M8/19
218 235 DUCARME Olivier M 1968 06/10/1968 M5 3h42'48 28,18 26° M5/39
219 173 VILELA Olivier AS Corbeil Essonnes M 1980 05/02/1980 M3 3h42'53 28,17 22° M3/35
220 216 PHILIPPE Loïc CC ETUPES M 1978 22/06/1978 M3 3h44'00 28,03 23° M3/35
221 213 HINGRAY Sebastien Haraucourt M 1976 01/11/1976 M4 3h44'34 27,96 29° M4/45
222 113 HAENNEL Alexandre TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M 1976 16/07/1976 M4 3h44'35 27,96 30° M4/45
223 261 GOUTFER Alexis Cyclo club chavelotais M 1965 26/05/1965 M6 3h44'59 27,91 16° M6/34
224 383 COURDIER Maxime M 1990 07/08/1990 M1 3h45'02 27,9 78° M1/97
225 217 THOUVENIN Patrick M 1961 09/08/1961 M7 3h46'01 27,78 7° M7/19
226 266 TRESSELT Jérôme Triathlon Laneuveville devant Nancy M 1978 17/04/1978 M3 3h46'01 27,78 24° M3/35
227 280 RICHARDOT Michel Véloce Club Spinalien M 1971 01/10/1971 M5 3h46'28 27,73 27° M5/39
228 247 MONNE Jerome Triathlon Epinal Club M 1981 10/07/1981 M3 3h46'48 27,69 25° M3/35
229 155 BARBRY Thomas Vtt passion M 1980 17/10/1980 M3 3h47'06 27,65 26° M3/35
230 323 KRAUS Thomas M 1974 23/01/1974 M4 3h47'12 27,64 31° M4/45
231 210 MÉTAYER Mickael Laneuveville devant Nancy M 1985 23/02/1985 M2 3h47'19 27,62 28° M2/37
232 343 BERTAUX Pierre-Jean M 1979 13/12/1979 M3 3h47'21 27,62 27° M3/35
233 74 MASSENEZ Jean Pierre M 1944 24/12/1944 M9 3h48'43 27,45 3° M9/11
234 226 GERMAIN Sylvain Vélo Sport Geromois M 1951 16/02/1951 M9 3h48'54 27,43 4° M9/11
235 112 VALDENAIRE Mickael Triathlon Remiremont Olympique Club M 1981 22/12/1981 M3 3h49'11 27,4 28° M3/35
236 333 LIGNIER Benoit M 1975 12/10/1975 M4 3h50'01 27,3 32° M4/45
237 42 LEVERT Rémy M 1993 03/12/1993 M1 3h50'14 27,27 79° M1/97
238 185 LE NEURES Christophe CYCLO CLUB CHAVELOTAIS M 1961 27/02/1961 M7 3h50'29 27,24 8° M7/19
239 72 MARQUIS Benoit ASPTT NANCY M 1984 22/01/1984 M2 3h51'19 27,14 29° M2/37
240 120 DECLOIS Jean-Claude U.V. BUCHERES M 1946 15/11/1946 M9 3h51'34 27,12 5° M9/11
241 321 PETITPAS Aurelien M 1991 09/01/1991 M1 3h51'37 27,11 80° M1/97
242 208 OSTALOWSKI Gabriel FEP mont sur Meurthe M 1962 28/04/1962 M6 3h51'50 27,08 17° M6/34
243 222 MATTANA Sébastien M 1975 09/04/1975 M4 3h52'01 27,06 33° M4/45
244 151 THOMAS Jean ASPTT NANCY M 1949 26/01/1949 M9 3h52'12 27,04 6° M9/11
245 201 BESSOT Sébastien ACS Peugeot Mulhouse M 1974 04/06/1974 M4 3h52'18 27,03 34° M4/45
246 160 KOREN Marie-Clémence F 1997 17/04/1997 F1 3h52'32 27 5° F1/9
247 69 ROCHA Angélique Etoile marlienne cycliste compétition F 1976 29/11/1976 F4 3h53'18 26,91 2° F4/6
248 123 THISSE Laurent M 1959 09/11/1959 M7 3h53'38 26,88 9° M7/19
249 327 COURTOIS Herve M 1966 08/04/1966 M6 3h53'42 26,87 18° M6/34
250 225 POIROT Michel Etoile Cycliste de la Plaine M 1952 10/05/1952 M8 3h53'49 26,85 6° M8/19
251 289 NOEL François-Xavier M 1981 04/02/1981 M3 3h53'52 26,85 29° M3/35
252 67 TURATO Jean Francois ECT GRUPPETTO M 1957 08/09/1957 M7 3h53'54 26,84 10° M7/19
253 39 WINTZ Damien VPH M 1992 26/09/1992 M1 3h53'56 26,84 81° M1/97
254 292 DUPONT Laurent M 1972 03/08/1972 M4 3h54'01 26,83 35° M4/45
255 301 DENET Cyril M 1976 03/10/1976 M4 3h54'13 26,81 36° M4/45
256 126 GUINET Olivier TC COINCY METZ3 M 1966 19/03/1966 M6 3h54'35 26,77 19° M6/34
257 255 MORIZOT Aurelien Triathlon Epinal Club M 1979 13/04/1979 M3 3h54'53 26,73 30° M3/35
258 64 JUNG Dominique alsace 67 M 1964 02/07/1964 M6 3h56'06 26,59 20° M6/34
259 263 FILIOL Jean Marc VC SPINALIEN M 1956 25/06/1956 M8 3h56'43 26,53 7° M8/19
260 384 PIERRON Jean Paul us jarnisy M 1956 21/08/1956 M8 3h57'18 26,46 8° M8/19
261 116 POIROT Cindy F 1992 09/05/1992 F1 3h58'24 26,34 6° F1/9
262 382 CASTELLETTA Julien M 1978 19/07/1978 M3 3h58'44 26,3 31° M3/35
263 336 COULON Julien M 1987 26/03/1987 M1 3h58'51 26,29 82° M1/97
264 354 DIJOUX Camille M 1991 22/10/1991 M1 3h59'01 26,27 83° M1/97
265 131 VIRY Jean-Pierre CB 52 Saint-Dizier M 1957 26/05/1957 M7 3h59'01 26,27 11° M7/19
266 144 VAGOST Olivier cyclo club sarrebourgeois M 1969 06/04/1969 M5 3h59'25 26,23 28° M5/39
267 307 RIPART François M 1963 12/10/1963 M6 3h59'34 26,21 21° M6/34
268 194 CAVANNA Jean Marc CYCLO CLUB CHAVELOT M 1956 07/09/1956 M8 3h59'37 26,2 9° M8/19
269 242 DECONINCK Alain chavelot M 1963 06/05/1963 M6 3h59'50 26,18 22° M6/34
270 188 PARISSE Yves VELO SPORT GEROMOIS M 1956 14/12/1956 M8 3h59'52 26,18 10° M8/19
271 318 BORDE Corinne F 1972 10/07/1972 F4 4h00'06 26,15 3° F4/6
272 84 DOUCHE Gilbert Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise M 1950 28/06/1950 M9 4h00'07 26,15 7° M9/11
273 306 SIMONET Stephane M 1964 26/11/1964 M6 4h00'07 26,15 23° M6/34
274 219 QUERCIOLI Nicole Fidelio Manom F 1963 06/12/1963 F6 4h00'16 26,13 1° F6/3
275 133 BERTRAND Martin UCCMV M 2002 11/03/2002 M1 4h01'09 26,04 84° M1/97
276 294 HEDON Julien M 1984 26/04/1984 M2 4h01'11 26,03 30° M2/37
277 284 DEROLETZ Ludovic M 1985 06/10/1985 M2 4h01'23 26,01 31° M2/37
278 315 GHARES Charles Mondher M 1962 09/04/1962 M6 4h01'33 25,99 24° M6/34
279 275 OHLMANN Fabien M 1977 27/10/1977 M3 4h01'45 25,97 32° M3/35
280 230 THOMAS Jean Marie M 1963 26/05/1963 M6 4h02'21 25,91 25° M6/34
281 358 THOUVENOT Stéphane M 1973 06/10/1973 M4 4h02'40 25,88 37° M4/45
282 282 COUROUVE Vincent M 1972 08/02/1972 M4 4h03'23 25,8 38° M4/45
283 124 DUCAROUGE Jean-Louis M 1954 16/01/1954 M8 4h03'23 25,8 11° M8/19
284 293 DIDOT Benoit granges-aumontzey M 1985 25/07/1985 M2 4h03'28 25,79 32° M2/37
285 127 ESTEBAN Vincent MAD et Moselle singletrack M 1966 25/12/1966 M6 4h04'00 25,73 26° M6/34
286 202 TROMBOWSKY Florian UNION CYCLISTE VALLEE VOLOGNE M 1986 13/11/1986 M2 4h04'49 25,65 33° M2/37
287 360 GEHIN Jean M 1985 31/08/1985 M2 4h08'01 25,32 34° M2/37
288 244 GRAVELLE Jean Pierre team royal velo france M 1949 04/11/1949 M9 4h09'40 25,15 8° M9/11
289 370 LAFOUGE Jean-Michel CYCLO-CLUB LURON M 1954 07/07/1954 M8 4h10'24 25,08 12° M8/19
290 158 PERRARD Pascal Les DE-JANTES M 1957 19/05/1957 M7 4h10'25 25,07 12° M7/19
291 335 AFONSO Justine F 2004 12/07/2004 F1 4h10'25 25,07 7° F1/9
292 199 FRANÇOIS Christian THUMEREVILLE M 1949 27/08/1949 M9 4h10'28 25,07 9° M9/11
293 344 BLAUDEZ Thierry M 1965 14/05/1965 M6 4h10'28 25,07 27° M6/34
294 279 BLAUDEZ Emmanuel M 1970 31/10/1970 M5 4h10'28 25,07 29° M5/39
295 270 THOMAS Francoise GRUPPETTO F 1962 14/08/1962 F6 4h10'40 25,05 2° F6/3
296 122 THEAUDE Stephane ECT GRUPPETTO M 1969 17/10/1969 M5 4h11'10 25 30° M5/39
297 291 CASTEL Alexis M 1967 02/12/1967 M5 4h11'23 24,98 31° M5/39
298 218 TOZZI Thierry M 1972 20/04/1972 M4 4h11'26 24,97 39° M4/45
299 277 AFONSO Januario M 1970 16/02/1970 M5 4h11'31 24,96 32° M5/39
300 257 BOUBEL Sandra NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON F 1977 10/11/1977 F3 4h12'09 24,9 1° F3/4
301 241 MEINADIER Eric M 1969 23/05/1969 M5 4h12'37 24,86 33° M5/39
302 54 JEANVOINE Elisabeth BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE SAONE F 1963 13/02/1963 F6 4h12'49 24,84 3° F6/3
303 97 KRAEMER Hervé UCVV M 1963 17/12/1963 M6 4h14'25 24,68 28° M6/34
304 193 COSTES Philippe ACV Villers les Nancy M 1958 02/08/1958 M7 4h14'47 24,64 13° M7/19
305 319 TABTI Selim M 1991 04/07/1991 M1 4h16'07 24,52 85° M1/97
306 256 BALLAND Pauline F 1983 07/06/1983 F2 4h16'07 24,52 2° F2/2
307 125 GAILLARD Michel VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT M 1956 01/09/1956 M8 4h16'21 24,49 13° M8/19
308 142 TREMEGE Muriel F 1959 12/08/1959 F7 4h16'51 24,45 1° F7/1
309 121 JANSSENS Pascal M 1959 28/04/1959 M7 4h17'02 24,43 14° M7/19
310 305 LECLERCQ Guillain M 1986 28/09/1986 M2 4h17'50 24,35 35° M2/37
311 130 FOINANT Dominique Ccvtt Badonviller M 1963 10/08/1963 M6 4h18'46 24,27 29° M6/34
312 359 DIEZ Lucas VS2M M 1991 24/05/1991 M1 4h20'41 24,09 86° M1/97
313 231 VEYRAT Alain M 1967 04/06/1967 M5 4h22'34 23,91 34° M5/39
314 332 PUGNIERE Nicolas M 1978 27/03/1978 M3 4h23'13 23,85 33° M3/35
315 129 FALCH Etienne vc soultzia M 1955 21/12/1955 M8 4h25'21 23,66 14° M8/19
316 300 BOURDIAU Philippe M 1961 03/03/1961 M7 4h25'29 23,65 15° M7/19
317 337 NOSAL Delphine F 1976 14/12/1976 F4 4h25'51 23,62 4° F4/6
318 259 MARTIN Caroline geneuille F 1981 15/09/1981 F3 4h25'51 23,62 2° F3/4
319 134 GINDELE Daniel M 1962 20/11/1962 M6 4h26'29 23,56 30° M6/34
320 190 VARIS Maurice cyclo club chavelotais M 1948 26/07/1948 M9 4h27'05 23,51 10° M9/11
321 376 FOUCHONNERET Fanny TEC F 1977 22/06/1977 F3 4h27'22 23,48 3° F3/4
322 108 PERNY Gérald M 1970 05/11/1970 M5 4h30'28 23,22 35° M5/39
323 324 BOUDINET Sébastien M 1988 08/12/1988 M1 4h30'54 23,18 87° M1/97
324 249 TRIDON Anne-Lise Triathlon EPINAL CLUB F 1992 11/02/1992 F1 4h32'59 23 8° F1/9
325 341 MERCIER Eric AC Thann M 1972 30/05/1972 M4 4h33'04 22,99 40° M4/45
326 224 BALAY Vincent M 1966 16/01/1966 M6 4h34'29 22,88 31° M6/34
327 369 BADONNEL Sandrine Tec F 1974 16/04/1974 F4 4h35'43 22,77 5° F4/6
328 250 BERGER Kévin Triathlon Epinal Club M 1985 09/02/1985 M2 4h35'43 22,77 36° M2/37
329 104 DUCHANOY Gerard CLUB NEUTRE BESANCON M 1955 12/07/1955 M8 4h36'11 22,73 15° M8/19
330 197 LACREUSE Christian ACSPMULHOUSE M 1955 11/03/1955 M8 4h37'37 22,62 16° M8/19
331 353 CHAMPION Stéphane M 1972 08/11/1972 M4 4h38'35 22,54 41° M4/45
332 331 MAGGI Fabrice M 1966 26/11/1966 M6 4h40'22 22,4 32° M6/34
333 312 BLAUDEZ Dominique M 1968 22/09/1968 M5 4h52'44 21,45 36° M5/39
334 387 HERISSON Jean Paul CLUB NEUTRE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE M 1952 28/01/1952 M8 4h55'43 21,23 17° M8/19
335 281 WIRTZ Delphine F 1992 20/08/1992 F1 4h55'43 21,23 9° F1/9
336 85 AUBRY Daniel UC VENDEHEIM M 1963 01/07/1963 M6 4h57'00 21,14 33° M6/34
337 267 MEYER Gilles M 1967 24/11/1967 M5 5h00'56 20,87 37° M5/39
338 88 MENON Patrice uc culoz/belley M 1960 29/01/1960 M7 5h08'30 20,35 16° M7/19
339 326 PLOBNER Catherine F 1972 04/02/1972 F4 5h13'40 20,02 6° F4/6
Abandons (2)
DNF 330 CAMUS Vincent M 1993 12/05/1993 M1 Abandon
DNF 325 DANTZER Pierre M 1993 08/12/1993 M1 Abandon