Alpes Verdon Tour 2021 : Catégorie

Sexe Num Nom Scratch Club Temps
Catégorie A > 18-34 Féminin 82 KMS
1 204 ARNOULD, Flavie 50 UC Montmeyran Valence 02:37:14
2 284 AUBENAS, Olivia 71 02:40:15
3 301 SEBAN, Emie 81 Vélo plus 02:46:28
4 119 PIENAAR, Mia 89 02:50:53
5 199 TOUCHE, Sara 94 VC Islois 02:53:51
6 336 ZANIN, Emma 100 UC MONACO 02:57:30
7 59 CAVALLO, Léa 122 03:14:28
Catégorie B > 35-49
1 245 REINERT, Delphine 41 02:33:10
2 118 COULAUD, Esther 84 02:47:18
3 282 BOUDET, Marilyn 91 02:51:09
4 168 DALMASSO, Christelle 125 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:16:47
5 210 ROCHARD, Natacha 149 CYCLO CLUB LE ROURET 03:41:19
6 221 LEGRAND, Kathy 152 03:43:13
7 162 BOURCIER, Berengere 153 Stade laurentin triathlon 03:43:58
8 352 BOUTELEUX, Christelle 156 CHU Sport Bordeaux 03:47:19
9 191 MASSA, Cécile 157 03:47:39
10 244 REVY, Séverine 158 03:51:33
11 76 ADRYANCZYK, Geraldine 164 04:07:26
12 238 SAVCHENKO, Natalia 165 04:29:08
Catégorie C > 50 et Plus
1 331 MICAS, Christelle 128 03:19:41
2 160 LUCIA, Elisabeth 134 03:22:53
3 137 DUFRANCATEL, Maryse 136 03:26:38
4 9 BERTOZZI, Marie 148 03:40:52
Masculin
Jeune
1 195 MEYER, Martin 21 Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme 02:22:54
2 322 VOLPE, Ludovic 52 VSC- PACARAID 02:37:17
3 145 AUDIGIER, Louis 70 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02:40:12
Catégorie D > 18-39
1 347 CARVALHO, Marcelo 1 Velo Club Menton 02:12:00
2 153 AVIGNON, Rémi 4 CCA team alCT 02:12:11
3 188 ROUQUETTE, Antoine 6 VELO 2000 ONET 02:12:12
4 314 PIFFERI, Benoit 7 Passion VTT Venelles 02:12:17
5 355 MESTRE, Benjamin 8 02:12:19
6 177 TRABUC, Alexis 9 GMC 38 02:12:21
7 317 BOTTIN, Timo 10 Es cannes 02:12:21
8 226 DUCLOS, Thibaut 11 02:12:23
9 334 PEROT, Charles 12 Msm 02:12:43
10 328 MENC MOLINA, Colin 13 RO SISTERON 02:15:33
11 340 JULIEN, Amadori 14 SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE 02:19:31
12 156 BABONAUX, Frédéric 15 ALCT 02:19:32
13 41 LE MAUFF, Franck 16 TEAM VERCORS 02:19:50
14 127 PONTAL, Yael 17 02:19:59
15 202 PIRET, Jules 19 BSCC 02:22:49
16 184 MANDERON, Pascal 22 Martigues SC 02:23:50
17 183 HECQUET NUER, Jérémie 23 Saint Michel Sports Cyclo 02:24:16
18 178 COURTILLET, Renaud 24 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 02:24:24
19 165 HAMON, Gregory 26 Hautes alpes endurance 02:24:26
20 262 COMTE, Maxime 27 02:24:27
21 267 ABAD, Baptiste 28 02:24:28
22 239 COLLOMP, Corentin 30 02:24:40
23 44 NESCI, Fabio 31 02:25:51
24 265 TROTTIER, Marc 32 RO SANARY 02:26:48
25 143 VIEGAS, Johan 33 CC VENCE 02:28:17
26 337 EICHSTADT, Maxime 35 VTT du Garlaban 02:30:15
27 356 PULIDORI, Jerome 36 SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE 02:31:17
28 223 SANCHEZ, Xan 38 02:33:08
29 109 CALMELS, Stephane 42 ASSPN 02:33:48
30 196 ISNARD, Nicolas 43 Avenir Cycliste Gassinois 02:34:54
31 209 BRUYAT, Mathis 46 02:35:49
32 279 BERBIGUIER, Thomas 47 02:35:49
33 11 GARCIA, Jérémy 49 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:37:03
34 230 MICAS, Titouan 54 02:37:17
35 185 MAGIOLINI-BAZE, Xavier 59 02:37:22
36 135 MICHAUDON, Francois 60 02:37:23
37 343 KRUHELSKI, Fabien 62 02:40:04
38 216 OGEZ, Baptiste 75 02:44:12
39 136 RAVEL PARRA, Daniel 76 02:44:12
40 240 FAVIN, Florian 78 02:45:51
41 87 MULOT, Bastien 79 02:46:08
42 249 LEJEAS, Guillaume 86 02:47:18
43 23 HANSEN, Stephane 102 Metropole Nice Côte d’Azur 02:58:38
44 326 BONNOME, Julien 103 02:58:45
45 285 SOUSA GOMES, Kevin 108 03:02:16
46 69 MARKOWETZ, Christopher 109 03:02:19
47 130 CHRISTOPHE, Carceles 110 03:02:19
48 39 MERLE, Eric 119 03:12:50
49 27 MARIA, Vincent 123 03:14:44
50 63 GUETSCHEL, Pierre 124 03:15:02
51 259 LECROCQ, François 127 Union cycliste grassoise 03:19:40
52 176 DUFOUR, Paul 129 03:20:21
53 111 ORELLE, Flavien 131 03:21:50
54 106 DE BEAUCHESNE, Nathanaël 137 03:27:07
55 47 COLLOMP, Etienne 141 03:31:39
56 73 MARIA, Renaud 142 03:31:41
57 60 NEMPON, Lilian 151 03:42:18
Catégorie E > 40-49
1 200 MARTINEZ, Olivier 3 TEAM EUROP ÉNERGIE 02:12:11
2 288 GEBRANE, Marc-Antoine 18 VELO SPRINT BIOTOIS 02:21:01
3 31 FAURE, Julien 20 Vtt Rando 04 02:22:49
4 329 JEAN, Léon 25 Team Poli Look 02:24:26
5 JEAN, Rodolphe 29 Team Poli Look 02:24:28
6 28 GALLERINI, Sylvain 34 BSCC 02:28:32
7 213 GONZALES, Sébastien 48 OCCA 02:36:50
8 206 BESIO, Michele 53 Cyclos Club Cagnois 02:37:17
9 117 BONNETON, Herve 56 CSPM 02:37:18
10 228 RUSSO, Eric 58 02:37:21
11 321 VOLPE, Maxence 61 PACARAID 02:37:24
12 299 CLAUDE, Thomas 69 Vc la pomme marseille 02:40:12
13 102 DULOUT, Cyril 72 Cyclo club cagnois 02:40:17
14 303 FREZE, Frederic 80 VELO PLUS 02:46:28
15 113 BELLINI, Stephane 88 02:50:47
16 124 BIZET, Rodolphe 95 CSPM valberg 02:54:40
17 90 PARRINELLO, Paul 96 02:54:51
18 36 LE BAUT, Cyril 99 ACG Grasse 02:57:23
19 256 HENRI, Nicolas 105 aoma 02:59:59
20 163 SOUVAIRAN, Christophe 107 03:02:07
21 38 DEFENTE, Frederic 138 03:31:19
22 294 SPEHNER, Eric 144 03:35:56
23 243 REVY, Philippe 159 03:51:33
24 180 LE BELICARD, Jerome 163 Cavigal 03:59:40
25 297 JOLIT, Frédéric 166 05:05:17
26 235 NICOLAI, Thomas 167 05:05:31
Catégorie F > 50-59
1 220 LAROUZIERE, Philippe 2 Vélo plus 02:12:01
2 306 MESTRE, Bruno 5 02:12:11
3 214 GERARD, Olivier 37 velo sprint biotois 02:33:08
4 157 CANU, Cyril 39 02:33:09
5 67 AUBERT, Jean Marc 44 02:34:55
6 349 REGGIANI, Frederic 45 Team Poli Look 02:34:56
7 315 ROBERT, Marc 51 Mimosa sprint mandelieu 02:37:15
8 97 GAGE, Gilles Robert 55 02:37:18
9 308 CAROSSI, Jean-Sebastien 63 02:40:08
10 114 REVY, Frederic 64 Team Compétition Durance Verdon 02:40:09
11 116 GARNIER, Patrick 66 02:40:10
12 133 HAMLIN, Gilles 74 02:43:57
13 92 GIORDANENGO, Jacques 82 Occv draguignan 02:47:18
14 128 ROBERT, Frederick 83 cyclo club cagnois 02:47:18
15 121 SIMON, Jacky 85 02:47:18
16 148 GIRAUD, Olivier 87 02:47:19
17 208 BERTRAND, Florent 92 UC GRASSE 02:51:09
18 66 BEDOS, Christian 93 ESVL 02:52:20
19 276 BERBIGUIER, Jacques 97 C.C haut Verdon Val d'Allos 02:55:22
20 88 MARTIN, Didier 104 02:59:56
21 89 HERVEUX, Lionel 106 03:02:06
22 305 GALLET, Armel 111 03:02:21
23 233 VEYSSIERE, Didier 116 03:10:48
24 146 ROUGNY, Laurent 118 03:12:26
25 8 DEPAGNEUX, Luc 120 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:12:56
26 255 MICAS, Lilian 126 03:19:38
27 266 VACARELLA, Frédéric 133 03:22:01
28 98 TRAVERSA, Pascal 143 03:35:55
29 37 GIORDANETTO, Laurent 147 AC Grasse 03:40:50
30 74 LEMETAYER, Alban 150 BERNIN 03:42:18
31 332 BETTACHE, Odile 155 03:45:50
32 159 SIMON, Guillaume 160 03:54:01
33 2 LAMBERT, Jean-Luc 161 03:54:30
34 3 ZAMAGNA, Dominique 162 03:54:30
Catégorie G > 60-64
1 86 GONZALES, Philippe 40 CYCLO CLUB LE ROURET 02:33:09
2 10 RICAUD, Jacques 57 02:37:19
3 224 VIDAL, Christian 65 Chatonnay St Anne 02:40:10
4 154 FATTORE, Raymond 73 vtt du garlaban 02:43:53
5 292 HUCHANT, Philippe 98 AVAN 02:55:22
6 149 FILLIERE, Olivier 113 03:08:47
7 167 PAUSELLI, Jean Charles 115 03:09:45
8 286 DUMONT, Patrick 130 03:21:11
9 174 LEPETITCOLLIN, Eric 135 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:25:00
10 94 QUINTARD, Jean Marie 139 03:31:30
11 42 SAILLARD, Marc 145 03:38:03
12 147 NICOLAS, Michel 146 03:40:47
Catégorie I > 65 et Plus
1 318 MARROU, Richard 67 VC Apt 02:40:11
2 99 MINGOT, Bernard 68 salon cyclosport 02:40:12
3 192 POUSSARD, Alainrobert 77 02:44:15
4 43 BILLIOUD, Philippe 90 U.C.Culoz Belley 02:51:07
5 189 PATIJAUD, Philippe 101 Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme 02:57:47
6 93 WILLIOT, Jean Gilles 112 TEAM RAIDER'S 05 03:07:20
7 250 DI GIOVANNI MICHEL, Michel 114 03:09:45
8 325 PINONCELY, Jean-Francois 117 Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon 03:12:00
9 302 CHARVET, Andre 121 cote d azur 03:13:02
10 289 AGOSTI, Jean-Marie 132 ac grasse 03:21:55
11 272 BRUSSART, Jany 140 VC BEAUSSETAN 03:31:34
12 173 OROSCO, Pierre 154 Stade laurentin triathlon 03:43:59
132 KMS
Féminin
Catégorie A > 18-34
1 161 ICHIR, Jade 96 05:01:47
2 164 PÉRON, Anais 111 05:12:08
3 91 JASMIN, Alix 113 05:15:36
Catégorie B > 35-49
1 14 FAVREAU, Nathalie 50 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 04:15:28
2 29 PERU, Ingrid 62 PJPC 04:21:30
3 115 LHEUREUX, Stephanie 86 04:45:08
4 260 ECHE, Emilie 117 Team Nissa Triathlon 05:24:52
5 194 BONARD, Anne 131 06:04:25
Catégorie C > 50 et Plus
1 175 PUGEAULT, Astrid 121 Stade laurentin triathlon 05:43:28
2 310 BOTTARO, Veronique 122 Challenger Triathlon le Cannet 05:43:29
3 104 BANCAL, Marie 127 Cyclo Sport Pays d'Aix 05:58:37
Masculin
Catégorie D > 18-39
1 203 MEZURE, Tony 1 03:37:09
2 313 DEVALCKENEER, Sieben 2 Hubo titan cargo ct 03:37:55
3 269 LEMLER, Tony 3 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme 03:37:59
4 273 GUEYDON, Julien 4 Uc Manosque 04 03:38:06
5 341 CARLIER, Alexis 5 03:42:28
6 201 ARNAUD, Romain 6 La Motte Servolex Cyclisme 03:42:30
7 271 LORTHIOIR, Paul-Emile 8 Team Pipou 03:42:30
8 293 POTIER (CSC), Guillaume 10 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 03:42:45
9 339 GABISON, Luc 12 03:49:02
10 330 MARCHAND VUILLON, Achille 13 TEAM POLI LOOK 03:49:53
11 198 LAURENT, Benjamin 14 Vs biotois 03:49:54
12 17 DRUART, Thomas 15 03:49:55
13 312 BOULENGER, Cyril 16 sprinter nice metropole 03:55:59
14 77 SCHMETZ, Benjamin 17 03:55:59
15 126 VIARNES, Quentin 18 03:56:02
16 281 FERAUD, Nicolas 20 GALLARDO SPORT 03:56:48
17 335 METGE, Thomas 21 Martigues Sport Cyclisme 03:57:03
18 171 PRATI, Vincent 25 Natur’Bike Pierrevert 03:57:47
19 40 TURCO, Ernest 27 Velo Sport Ciotaden 03:57:47
20 268 MENENI, Anthony 28 03:57:47
21 103 MUSELLI, Alexandre 29 ESAC2A 03:57:48
22 179 PETITE, Marc 33 03:57:49
23 307 PLUMER, Julien 34 ES Cannes 03:57:51
24 290 BERTHET, Régis 35 03:59:39
25 218 BOUDON, Thomas 39 U.C. Albenassienne 04:00:35
26 26 DELLA COLETTA, Herve 40 04:01:51
27 100 MOTTET, Emilien 41 04:06:00
28 166 ALINGRIN, Axel 42 04:09:03
29 300 JURIE, Frederic 46 BMC 04:11:38
30 241 BOUDES, Séverin 48 04:12:13
31 84 BROWN, Garry 52 04:20:52
32 186 FARRUGIA, Paul 53 04:20:53
33 152 BULDAIN GARCIA, Alejandro 54 04:21:27
34 33 GERNEZ, Amaury 55 04:21:27
35 277 ME, Jules 56 RO SANARY 04:21:27
36 247 THOMAS, Nocart 58 04:21:28
37 110 AFFRE, Nicolas 63 04:21:33
38 280 FLORENT, Pablo 64 Union Cycliste Culoz-Belley 04:26:25
39 344 CRUVEILLÉ, Mickaël 71 04:28:45
40 7 LARUE, Mathieu 72 04:28:46
41 141 SAUGNEAUT, Thomas 74 Les Centaures de Pertuis 04:32:26
42 16 CIANCI, Adrien 75 04:32:32
43 338 QUIROS, Tristan 77 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 04:34:14
44 258 MAZZOTTI, Raphaël 81 Team nissa triathlon 04:40:07
45 138 LAFRANCHISE, Didier 89 04:47:19
46 150 JASMIN, Olivier 97 05:01:48
47 4 GOETGHELUCK, Vincent 102 05:01:52
48 131 BANCAL, Arthur 106 05:05:16
49 24 RENVOISE, Nicolas 114 05:16:40
50 82 FOURNA, Martin 115 La tronche vélo sport 05:17:34
51 215 RHYS JONES LOPEZ, David 116 ORGANICOACH 05:24:50
52 134 ANCEAUX, Ludovic 124 05:50:55
53 81 SILVESTRE, Grégoire 126 05:53:34
Catégorie E > 40-49
1 25 HANSEN, Sébastien 7 Noyon triathlon 03:42:30
2 18 WAYMEL, Cedric 9 03:42:33
3 232 FABRI, Sebastien 19 03:56:41
4 225 ROKIA, Anthony 22 03:57:46
5 129 RIVIERE, Thierry 23 Les centaures de pertuis 03:57:46
6 65 HAMMOUCHEN, Kassa 30 RO SISTERON 03:57:48
7 359 ANGLIVIEL, Nicolas 31 03:57:48
8 274 BAYLET, Emmanuel 36 Cavigal Nice Cyclisme 03:59:39
9 95 CIZERON, Eric 37 03:59:40
10 182 RAYNAUD, David 38 Cavigal Nice Sports 03:59:40
11 358 RAHAL, Jean-Pierre 57 VTT du Garlaban 04:21:28
12 246 PERRIN, Nicolas 65 04:28:06
13 122 THOMEL, Alexandre 73 Magnan bornala cyclisme 04:28:46
14 231 MICHEL, David 78 04:36:24
15 197 ALZIEU, Marc 80 04:40:07
16 229 ARSAC, Xavier 82 04:40:09
17 205 MICHEL, Sebastien 83 04:41:35
18 212 DUPONT, Lyonel 95 05:00:28
19 207 CILLUFFO, Stephane 99 Neant 05:01:49
20 12 CLAUS, Cyrille 104 AOMA 05:04:51
21 309 FEL, Nicolas 107 CYCLO CLUB CHALONNAIS 05:09:34
22 360 LE MOINE, Christophe 110 05:09:36
23 219 LEGRAND, Eric 129 06:02:22
Catégorie F > 50-59
1 351 BOUTELEUX, Thierry 11 CHU Sport Bordeaux 03:47:19
2 172 PLAISANT, Eric 26 TCDV 03:57:47
3 132 NENZI, Jacques 43 vtt du garlaban 04:09:48
4 311 BELLAGAMBA, Alain 45 Club cycliste Ubaye 04:11:07
5 101 MAZETIER, Nicolas 51 Team Mermillod triathlon 04:18:21
6 85 VORA, Herve 60 AOTL 04:21:30
7 333 BETTACHE, Abel 66 04:28:07
8 264 VILLENEUVE, Michel 68 mjc plan de cuques 04:28:43
9 108 BOISSY, Raphael 70 TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE 04:28:44
10 155 BERTRAND, Didier 79 FFC VTT DU GARALABAN/FFH AIX-HANDISPORT 04:36:28
11 107 CHAUVIN, Christophe 84 04:43:27
12 125 BARRAUD, Thomas 85 uc grasse 04:44:56
13 211 BOUTIN, Sylvain 90 cavigal nice triathlon 04:56:09
14 32 LANDI, Vincent 91 04:56:11
15 252 HERIVAULT, Frederic 92 04:58:12
16 323 PLUVY, Frederic 94 us metro tri 04:58:36
17 291 GABRIELLI, Robert 98 A.C Grasse 05:01:48
18 6 FAGOT, Christian 100 AEP le roc 05:01:51
19 169 BROUSSARD, Pierre-Olivier 101 05:01:52
20 71 VIRIEUX, Laurent 103 05:04:12
21 140 BERTAINA, Gilles 105 05:04:52
22 190 BAYLE, Jean Michel 108 05:09:36
23 354 MARANGE, Philippe 109 05:09:36
24 75 ADRYANCZYK, Alex 112 05:13:55
25 13 RUFFI, Olivier 119 05:38:49
26 357 ROLANT, Philippe 120 05:43:28
27 20 JEANTARD, Caril 123 TOULON VAR TRATHLON 05:49:02
28 151 FROMENT, Patrick 128 06:01:59
29 193 BLAREAU, Olivier 130 AVCC LA CIOTAT 06:04:24
Catégorie G > 60-64
1 61 CORREGGIO, Pascal 24 Team Compétition Durance Verdon 03:57:47
2 287 CARME, Serge 44 Mjc Plan de Cuques 04:09:48
3 187 VASQUEZ, Thierry 47 ucmv 04:12:07
4 34 BOUDEVILLE, Philippe 49 OCCA 04:14:42
5 217 CHABERT, Thierry 59 uc nivolet 04:21:28
6 158 BOES, Jean Marie 67 VC STÉ CROIX EN PLAINE 04:28:42
7 96 ARMAND, Bernard 69 04:28:44
8 320 HARROP, Christopher 76 MACOT LA PLAGNE 04:32:34
9 19 CIANCI, Roland 88 04:46:42
10 105 BANCAL, Bernard 132 Cyclo Sport Pays d'Aix 06:10:50
Catégorie I > 65 et Plus
1 346 MARAGA, Claude 32 Alct 03:57:49
2 298 RENOU, Daniel 61 Team Competition Durance Verdon 04:21:30
3 253 SANTI, Claude 87 C.A.Peymeinade 04:45:10
4 227 HANSSENS, Patrick 93 04:58:30
5 62 GEOFFRAY, Bernard 118 05:31:58
6 70 MOURIN, Camille 125 ec tenareze 05:52:30