Alpes Verdon Tour 2021 : Scractch

Cl Nom Dos Sexe Cat Club Temps
1 ROATTINO, René 181 1 1 I A C GRASSE 10:45:17
2 HANSEN STEPHANE 25 2 CA PEYMEINADE 10:57:13
3 REYNAUD, Bernard 248 3 1 F 11:29:51
4 OLLIVIER, Andre 123 4 2 F 11:29:56
5 SAVELLI, Pierre 316 5 3 F 05:43:28
82 KMS
1 CARVALHO, Marcelo 347 1 1 D VELO CLUB MENTON 02:12:00
2 LAROUZIERE, Philippe 220 2 1 F VÉLO PLUS 02:12:01
3 MARTINEZ, Olivier 200 3 1 E TEAM EUROP ÉNERGIE 02:12:11
4 AVIGNON, Rémi 153 4 2 D CCA TEAM ALCT 02:12:11
5 MESTRE, Bruno 306 5 2 F 02:12:11
6 ROUQUETTE, Antoine 188 6 3 D VELO 2000 ONET 02:12:12
7 PIFFERI, Benoit 314 7 4 D PASSION VTT VENELLES 02:12:17
8 MESTRE, Benjamin 355 8 5 D 02:12:19
9 TRABUC, Alexis 177 9 6 D GMC 38 02:12:21
10 BOTTIN, Timo 317 10 7 D ES CANNES 02:12:21
11 DUCLOS, Thibaut 226 11 8 D 02:12:23
12 PEROT, Charles 334 12 9 D MSM 02:12:43
13 MENC MOLINA, Colin 328 13 10 D RO SISTERON 02:15:33
14 JULIEN, Amadori 340 14 11 D SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE 02:19:31
15 BABONAUX, Frédéric 156 15 12 D ALCT 02:19:32
16 LE MAUFF, Franck 41 16 13 D TEAM VERCORS 02:19:50
17 PONTAL, Yael 127 17 14 D 02:19:59
18 GEBRANE, Marc-Antoine 288 18 2 E VELO SPRINT BIOTOIS 02:21:01
19 PIRET, Jules 202 19 15 D BSCC 02:22:49
20 FAURE, Julien 31 20 3 E VTT RANDO 04 02:22:49
21 MEYER, Martin 195 21 1 Trop jeune BRIANÇON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 02:22:54
22 MANDERON, Pascal 184 22 16 D MARTIGUES SC 02:23:50
23 HECQUET NUER, Jérémie 183 23 17 D SAINT MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO 02:24:16
24 COURTILLET, Renaud 178 24 18 D VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 02:24:24
25 JEAN, Léon 329 25 4 E TEAM POLI LOOK 02:24:26
26 HAMON, Gregory 165 26 19 D HAUTES ALPES ENDURANCE 02:24:26
27 COMTE, Maxime 262 27 20 D 02:24:27
28 ABAD, Baptiste 267 28 21 D 02:24:28
29 JEAN, Rodolphe 327 29 5 E TEAM POLI LOOK 02:24:28
30 COLLOMP, Corentin 239 30 22 D 02:24:40
31 NESCI, Fabio 44 31 23 D 02:25:51
32 TROTTIER, Marc 265 32 24 D RO SANARY 02:26:48
33 VIEGAS, Johan 143 33 25 D CC VENCE 02:28:17
34 GALLERINI, Sylvain 28 34 6 E BSCC 02:28:32
35 EICHSTADT, Maxime 337 35 26 D VTT DU GARLABAN 02:30:15
36 PULIDORI, Jerome 356 36 27 D SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE 02:31:17
37 GERARD, Olivier 214 37 3 F VELO SPRINT BIOTOIS 02:33:08
38 SANCHEZ, Xan 223 38 28 D 02:33:08
39 CANU, Cyril 157 39 4 F 02:33:09
40 GONZALES, Philippe 86 40 1 G CYCLO CLUB LE ROURET 02:33:09
41 REINERT, Delphine 245 1 1 B 02:33:10
42 CALMELS, Stephane 109 41 29 D ASSPN 02:33:48
43 ISNARD, Nicolas 196 42 30 D AVENIR CYCLISTE GASSINOIS 02:34:54
44 AUBERT, Jean Marc 67 43 5 F 02:34:55
45 REGGIANI, Frederic 349 44 6 F TEAM POLI LOOK 02:34:56
46 BRUYAT, Mathis 209 45 31 D 02:35:49
47 BERBIGUIER, Thomas 279 46 32 D 02:35:49
48 GONZALES, Sébastien 213 47 7 E OCCA 02:36:50
49 GARCIA, Jérémy 11 48 33 D MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:37:03
50 ARNOULD, Flavie 204 2 1 A UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:37:14
51 ROBERT, Marc 315 49 7 F MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 02:37:15
52 VOLPE, Ludovic 322 50 2 Trop jeune VSC- PACARAID 02:37:17
53 BESIO, Michele 206 51 8 E CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS 02:37:17
54 MICAS, Titouan 230 52 34 D 02:37:17
55 GAGE, Gilles Robert 97 53 8 F 02:37:18
56 BONNETON, Herve 117 54 9 E CSPM 02:37:18
57 RICAUD, Jacques 10 55 2 G 02:37:19
58 RUSSO, Eric 228 56 10 E 02:37:21
59 MAGIOLINI-BAZE, Xavier 185 57 35 D 02:37:22
60 MICHAUDON, Francois 135 58 36 D 02:37:23
61 VOLPE, Maxence 321 59 11 E PACARAID 02:37:24
62 KRUHELSKI, Fabien 343 60 37 D 02:40:04
63 CAROSSI, Jean-Sebastien 308 61 9 F 02:40:08
64 REVY, Frederic 114 62 10 F TEAM COMPÉTITION DURANCE VERDON 02:40:09
65 VIDAL, Christian 224 63 3 G CHATONNAY ST ANNE 02:40:10
66 GARNIER, Patrick 116 64 11 F 02:40:10
67 MARROU, Richard 318 65 1 I VC APT 02:40:11
68 MINGOT, Bernard 99 66 2 I SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:40:12
69 CLAUDE, Thomas 299 67 12 E VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:40:12
70 AUDIGIER, Louis 145 68 3 Trop jeune VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02:40:12
71 AUBENAS, Olivia 284 3 2 A 02:40:15
72 DULOUT, Cyril 102 69 13 E CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 02:40:17
73 FATTORE, Raymond 154 70 4 G VTT DU GARLABAN 02:43:53
74 HAMLIN, Gilles 133 71 12 F 02:43:57
75 OGEZ, Baptiste 216 72 38 D 02:44:12
76 RAVEL PARRA, Daniel 136 73 39 D 02:44:12
77 POUSSARD, Alainrobert 192 74 3 I 02:44:15
78 FAVIN, Florian 240 75 40 D 02:45:51
79 MULOT, Bastien 87 76 41 D 02:46:08
80 FREZE, Frederic 303 77 14 E VELO PLUS 02:46:28
81 SEBAN, Emie 301 4 3 A VÉLO PLUS 02:46:28
82 GIORDANENGO, Jacques 92 78 13 F OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 02:47:18
83 ROBERT, Frederick 128 79 14 F CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 02:47:18
84 COULAUD, Esther 118 5 2 B 02:47:18
85 SIMON, Jacky 121 80 15 F 02:47:18
86 LEJEAS, Guillaume 249 81 42 D 02:47:18
87 GIRAUD, Olivier 148 82 16 F 02:47:19
88 BELLINI, Stephane 113 83 15 E 02:50:47
89 PIENAAR, Mia 119 6 4 A 02:50:53
90 BILLIOUD, Philippe 43 84 4 I U.C.CULOZ BELLEY 02:51:07
91 BOUDET, Marilyn 282 7 3 B 02:51:09
92 BERTRAND, Florent 208 85 17 F UC GRASSE 02:51:09
93 BEDOS, Christian 66 86 18 F ESVL 02:52:20
94 TOUCHE, Sara 199 8 5 A VC ISLOIS 02:53:51
95 BIZET, Rodolphe 124 87 16 E CSPM VALBERG 02:54:40
96 PARRINELLO, Paul 90 88 17 E 02:54:51
97 BERBIGUIER, Jacques 276 89 19 F C.C HAUT VERDON VAL D'ALLOS 02:55:22
98 HUCHANT, Philippe 292 90 5 G AVAN 02:55:22
99 LE BAUT, Cyril 36 91 18 E ACG GRASSE 02:57:23
100 ZANIN, Emma 336 9 6 A UC MONACO 02:57:30
101 PATIJAUD, Philippe 189 92 5 I BRISON SAINT INNOCENT CYCLISME 02:57:47
102 HANSEN, Stephane 23 93 43 D METROPOLE NICE CÔTE D’AZUR 02:58:38
103 BONNOME, Julien 326 94 44 D 02:58:45
104 MARTIN, Didier 88 95 20 F 02:59:56
105 HENRI, Nicolas 256 96 19 E AOMA 02:59:59
106 HERVEUX, Lionel 89 97 21 F 03:02:06
107 SOUVAIRAN, Christophe 163 98 20 E 03:02:07
108 SOUSA GOMES, Kevin 285 99 45 D 03:02:16
109 MARKOWETZ, Christopher 69 100 46 D 03:02:19
110 CHRISTOPHE, Carceles 130 101 47 D 03:02:19
111 GALLET, Armel 305 102 22 F 03:02:21
112 WILLIOT, Jean Gilles 93 103 6 I TEAM RAIDER'S 05 03:07:20
113 FILLIERE, Olivier 149 104 6 G 03:08:47
114 DI GIOVANNI MICHEL, Michel 250 105 7 I 03:09:45
115 PAUSELLI, Jean Charles 167 106 7 G 03:09:45
116 VEYSSIERE, Didier 233 107 23 F 03:10:48
117 PINONCELY, Jean-Francois 325 108 8 I VÉLO PASSION CHORGES SERRE-PONÇON 03:12:00
118 ROUGNY, Laurent 146 109 24 F 03:12:26
119 MERLE, Eric 39 110 48 D 03:12:50
120 DEPAGNEUX, Luc 8 111 25 F TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 03:12:56
121 CHARVET, Andre 302 112 9 I COTE D AZUR 03:13:02
122 CAVALLO, Léa 59 10 7 A 03:14:28
123 MARIA, Vincent 27 113 49 D 03:14:44
124 GUETSCHEL, Pierre 63 114 50 D 03:15:02
125 DALMASSO, Christelle 168 11 4 B STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:16:47
126 MICAS, Lilian 255 115 26 F 03:19:38
127 LECROCQ, François 259 116 51 D UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE 03:19:40
128 MICAS, Christelle 331 12 1 C 03:19:41
129 DUFOUR, Paul 176 117 52 D 03:20:21
130 DUMONT, Patrick 286 118 8 G 03:21:11
131 ORELLE, Flavien 111 119 53 D 03:21:50
132 AGOSTI, Jean-Marie 289 120 10 I AC GRASSE 03:21:55
133 VACARELLA, Frédéric 266 121 27 F 03:22:01
134 LUCIA, Elisabeth 160 13 2 C 03:22:53
135 LEPETITCOLLIN, Eric 174 122 9 G STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:25:00
136 DUFRANCATEL, Maryse 137 14 3 C 03:26:38
137 DE BEAUCHESNE, Nathanaël 106 123 54 D 03:27:07
138 DEFENTE, Frederic 38 124 21 E 03:31:19
139 QUINTARD, Jean Marie 94 125 10 G 03:31:30
140 BRUSSART, Jany 272 126 11 I VC BEAUSSETAN 03:31:34
141 COLLOMP, Etienne 47 127 55 D 03:31:39
142 MARIA, Renaud 73 128 56 D 03:31:41
143 TRAVERSA, Pascal 98 129 28 F 03:35:55
144 SPEHNER, Eric 294 130 22 E 03:35:56
145 SAILLARD, Marc 42 131 11 G 03:38:03
146 NICOLAS, Michel 147 132 12 G 03:40:47
147 GIORDANETTO, Laurent 37 133 29 F AC GRASSE 03:40:50
148 BERTOZZI, Marie 9 15 4 C 03:40:52
149 ROCHARD, Natacha 210 16 5 B CYCLO CLUB LE ROURET 03:41:19
150 LEMETAYER, Alban 74 134 30 F BERNIN 03:42:18
151 NEMPON, Lilian 60 135 57 D 03:42:18
152 LEGRAND, Kathy 221 17 6 B 03:43:13
153 BOURCIER, Berengere 162 18 7 B STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:43:58
154 OROSCO, Pierre 173 136 12 I STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:43:59
155 BETTACHE, Odile 332 137 31 F 03:45:50
156 BOUTELEUX, Christelle 352 19 8 B CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 03:47:19
157 MASSA, Cécile 191 20 9 B 03:47:39
158 REVY, Séverine 244 21 10 B 03:51:33
159 REVY, Philippe 243 138 23 E 03:51:33
160 SIMON, Guillaume 159 139 32 F 03:54:01
161 LAMBERT, Jean-Luc 2 140 33 F 03:54:30
162 ZAMAGNA, Dominique 3 141 34 F 03:54:30
163 LE BELICARD, Jerome 180 142 24 E CAVIGAL 03:59:40
164 ADRYANCZYK, Geraldine 76 22 11 B 04:07:26
165 SAVCHENKO, Natalia 238 23 12 B 04:29:08
166 JOLIT, Frédéric 297 143 25 E 05:05:17
167 NICOLAI, Thomas 235 144 26 E 05:05:31
132 KMS
1 MEZURE, Tony 203 1 1 D 03:37:09
2 DEVALCKENEER, Sieben 313 2 2 D HUBO TITAN CARGO CT 03:37:55
3 LEMLER, Tony 269 3 3 D BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 03:37:59
4 GUEYDON, Julien 273 4 4 D UC MANOSQUE 04 03:38:06
5 CARLIER, Alexis 341 5 5 D 03:42:28
6 ARNAUD, Romain 201 6 6 D LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 03:42:30
7 HANSEN, Sébastien 25 7 1 E NOYON TRIATHLON 03:42:30
8 LORTHIOIR, Paul-Emile 271 8 7 D TEAM PIPOU 03:42:30
9 WAYMEL, Cedric 18 9 2 E 03:42:33
10 POTIER (CSC), Guillaume 293 10 8 D CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 03:42:45
11 BOUTELEUX, Thierry 351 11 1 F CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 03:47:19
12 GABISON, Luc 339 12 9 D 03:49:02
13 MARCHAND VUILLON, Achille 330 13 10 D TEAM POLI LOOK 03:49:53
14 LAURENT, Benjamin 198 14 11 D VS BIOTOIS 03:49:54
15 DRUART, Thomas 17 15 12 D 03:49:55
16 BOULENGER, Cyril 312 16 13 D SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE 03:55:59
17 SCHMETZ, Benjamin 77 17 14 D 03:55:59
18 VIARNES, Quentin 126 18 15 D 03:56:02
19 FABRI, Sebastien 232 19 3 E 03:56:41
20 FERAUD, Nicolas 281 20 16 D GALLARDO SPORT 03:56:48
21 METGE, Thomas 335 21 17 D MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 03:57:03
22 ROKIA, Anthony 225 22 4 E 03:57:46
23 RIVIERE, Thierry 129 23 5 E LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 03:57:46
24 CORREGGIO, Pascal 61 24 1 G TEAM COMPÉTITION DURANCE VERDON 03:57:47
25 PRATI, Vincent 171 25 18 D NATUR’BIKE PIERREVERT 03:57:47
26 PLAISANT, Eric 172 26 2 F TCDV 03:57:47
27 TURCO, Ernest 40 27 19 D VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 03:57:47
28 MENENI, Anthony 268 28 20 D 03:57:47
29 MUSELLI, Alexandre 103 29 21 D ESAC2A 03:57:48
30 HAMMOUCHEN, Kassa 65 30 6 E RO SISTERON 03:57:48
31 ANGLIVIEL, Nicolas 359 31 7 E 03:57:48
32 MARAGA, Claude 346 32 1 I ALCT 03:57:49
33 PETITE, Marc 179 33 22 D 03:57:49
34 PLUMER, Julien 307 34 23 D ES CANNES 03:57:51
35 BERTHET, Régis 290 35 24 D 03:59:39
36 BAYLET, Emmanuel 274 36 8 E CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 03:59:39
37 CIZERON, Eric 95 37 9 E 03:59:40
38 RAYNAUD, David 182 38 10 E CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 03:59:40
39 BOUDON, Thomas 218 39 25 D U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 04:00:35
40 DELLA COLETTA, Herve 26 40 26 D 04:01:51
41 MOTTET, Emilien 100 41 27 D 04:06:00
42 ALINGRIN, Axel 166 42 28 D 04:09:03
43 NENZI, Jacques 132 43 3 F VTT DU GARLABAN 04:09:48
44 CARME, Serge 287 44 2 G MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:09:48
45 BELLAGAMBA, Alain 311 45 4 F CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE 04:11:07
46 JURIE, Frederic 300 46 29 D BMC 04:11:38
47 VASQUEZ, Thierry 187 47 3 G UCMV 04:12:07
48 BOUDES, Séverin 241 48 30 D 04:12:13
49 BOUDEVILLE, Philippe 34 49 4 G OCCA 04:14:42
50 FAVREAU, Nathalie 14 1 1 B MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 04:15:28
51 MAZETIER, Nicolas 101 50 5 F TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 04:18:21
52 BROWN, Garry 84 51 31 D 04:20:52
53 FARRUGIA, Paul 186 52 32 D 04:20:53
54 BULDAIN GARCIA, Alejandro 152 53 33 D 04:21:27
55 GERNEZ, Amaury 33 54 34 D 04:21:27
56 ME, Jules 277 55 35 D RO SANARY 04:21:27
57 RAHAL, Jean-Pierre 358 56 11 E VTT DU GARLABAN 04:21:28
58 THOMAS, Nocart 247 57 36 D 04:21:28
59 CHABERT, Thierry 217 58 5 G UC NIVOLET 04:21:28
60 VORA, Herve 85 59 6 F AOTL 04:21:30
61 RENOU, Daniel 298 60 2 I TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 04:21:30
62 PERU, Ingrid 29 2 2 B PJPC 04:21:30
63 AFFRE, Nicolas 110 61 37 D 04:21:33
64 FLORENT, Pablo 280 62 38 D UNION CYCLISTE CULOZ-BELLEY 04:26:25
65 PERRIN, Nicolas 246 63 12 E 04:28:06
66 BETTACHE, Abel 333 64 7 F 04:28:07
67 BOES, Jean Marie 158 65 6 G VC STÉ CROIX EN PLAINE 04:28:42
68 VILLENEUVE, Michel 264 66 8 F MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:28:43
69 ARMAND, Bernard 96 67 7 G 04:28:44
70 BOISSY, Raphael 108 68 9 F TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE 04:28:44
71 CRUVEILLÉ, Mickaël 344 69 39 D 04:28:45
72 LARUE, Mathieu 7 70 40 D 04:28:46
73 THOMEL, Alexandre 122 71 13 E MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME 04:28:46
74 SAUGNEAUT, Thomas 141 72 41 D LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 04:32:26
75 CIANCI, Adrien 16 73 42 D 04:32:32
76 HARROP, Christopher 320 74 8 G MACOT LA PLAGNE 04:32:34
77 QUIROS, Tristan 338 75 43 D US CAGNES TRIATHLON 04:34:14
78 MICHEL, David 231 76 14 E 04:36:24
79 BERTRAND, Didier 155 77 10 F FFC VTT DU GARALABAN/FFH AIX-HANDISPORT 04:36:28
80 ALZIEU, Marc 197 78 15 E 04:40:07
81 MAZZOTTI, Raphaël 258 79 44 D TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 04:40:07
82 ARSAC, Xavier 229 80 16 E 04:40:09
83 MICHEL, Sebastien 205 81 17 E 04:41:35
84 CHAUVIN, Christophe 107 82 11 F 04:43:27
85 BARRAUD, Thomas 125 83 12 F UC GRASSE 04:44:56
86 LHEUREUX, Stephanie 115 3 3 B 04:45:08
87 SANTI, Claude 253 84 3 I C.A.PEYMEINADE 04:45:10
88 CIANCI, Roland 19 85 9 G 04:46:42
89 LAFRANCHISE, Didier 138 86 45 D 04:47:19
90 BOUTIN, Sylvain 211 87 13 F CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 04:56:09
91 LANDI, Vincent 32 88 14 F 04:56:11
92 HERIVAULT, Frederic 252 89 15 F 04:58:12
93 HANSSENS, Patrick 227 90 4 I 04:58:30
94 PLUVY, Frederic 323 91 16 F US METRO TRI 04:58:36
95 DUPONT, Lyonel 212 92 18 E 05:00:28
96 ICHIR, Jade 161 4 1 A 05:01:47
97 JASMIN, Olivier 150 93 46 D 05:01:48
98 GABRIELLI, Robert 291 94 17 F A.C GRASSE 05:01:48
99 CILLUFFO, Stephane 207 95 19 E NEANT 05:01:49
100 FAGOT, Christian 6 96 18 F AEP LE ROC 05:01:51
101 BROUSSARD, Pierre-Olivier 169 97 19 F 05:01:52
102 GOETGHELUCK, Vincent 4 98 47 D 05:01:52
103 VIRIEUX, Laurent 71 99 20 F 05:04:12
104 CLAUS, Cyrille 12 100 20 E AOMA 05:04:51
105 BERTAINA, Gilles 140 101 21 F 05:04:52
106 BANCAL, Arthur 131 102 48 D 05:05:16
107 FEL, Nicolas 309 103 21 E CYCLO CLUB CHALONNAIS 05:09:34
108 BAYLE, Jean Michel 190 104 22 F 05:09:36
109 MARANGE, Philippe 354 105 23 F 05:09:36
110 LE MOINE, Christophe 360 106 22 E 05:09:36
111 PÉRON, Anais 164 5 2 A 05:12:08
112 ADRYANCZYK, Alex 75 107 24 F 05:13:55
113 JASMIN, Alix 91 6 3 A 05:15:36
114 RENVOISE, Nicolas 24 108 49 D 05:16:40
115 FOURNA, Martin 82 109 50 D LA TRONCHE VÉLO SPORT 05:17:34
116 RHYS JONES LOPEZ, David 215 110 51 D ORGANICOACH 05:24:50
117 ECHE, Emilie 260 7 4 B TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 05:24:52
118 GEOFFRAY, Bernard 62 111 5 I 05:31:58
119 RUFFI, Olivier 13 112 25 F 05:38:49
120 ROLANT, Philippe 357 113 26 F 05:43:28
121 PUGEAULT, Astrid 175 8 1 C STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 05:43:28
122 BOTTARO, Veronique 310 9 2 C CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET 05:43:29
123 JEANTARD, Caril 20 114 27 F TOULON VAR TRATHLON 05:49:02
124 ANCEAUX, Ludovic 134 115 52 D 05:50:55
125 MOURIN, Camille 70 116 6 I EC TENAREZE 05:52:30
126 SILVESTRE, Grégoire 81 117 53 D 05:53:34
127 BANCAL, Marie 104 10 3 C CYCLO SPORT PAYS D'AIX 05:58:37
128 FROMENT, Patrick 151 118 28 F 06:01:59
129 LEGRAND, Eric 219 119 23 E 06:02:22
130 BLAREAU, Olivier 193 120 29 F AVCC LA CIOTAT 06:04:24
131 BONARD, Anne 194 11 5 B 06:04:25
132 BANCAL, Bernard 105 121 10 G CYCLO SPORT PAYS D'AIX 06:10:50