Cyclosportive La Monmond 2022 : Résultats

Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Par cat. Temps Moy
1. 599 PERROT RONAN AAOC Wissous Homme A 1 2:23:05.9 38,79
2. 601 SAINTURAT JIMMY AAOC Wissous Homme B 1 2:23:06.0 38,78
3. 561 LEGENDRE BERTRAND Team progress gran fondo Homme C 1 2:23:06.0 38,78
4. 568 BORNET OLIVIER Team CRC Vanves Homme D 1 2:24:04.6 38,52
5. 591 PACHOT JEAN PHILIPPE Veloce Vannetais Homme E 1 2:24:04.7 38,52
6. 507 CHAUVIN JEROME VC CAER NORMANVILLE Homme D 2 2:24:04.9 38,52
7. 606 MILLOT WILLIAM ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME Homme E 2 2:24:05.0 38,52
8. 559 BOGAERTS GLEN Homme A 2 2:24:05.0 38,52
9. 529 PERON DENIS BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme D 3 2:24:05.0 38,52
10. 533 YVON CEDRIC BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme C 2 2:24:05.2 38,52
11. 614 MOREAU NICOLAS Homme D 4 2:24:05.3 38,52
12. 555 MITTERRAND CYRIL Homme B 2 2:24:05.5 38,52
13. 570 ANDRE BAU BAU ASLD SAINT-DOULCHARD Homme D 5 2:24:05.6 38,52
14. 564 BAUDOIN GÉRARD Homme G 1 2:24:05.7 38,52
15. 613 BERNARD OLIVIER TEAM DES GNEUX Homme C 3 2:24:05.7 38,52
16. 571 BAYLE ANTOINE Infosport Loiret Homme C 4 2:24:05.8 38,52
17. 501 VILLERS DANIEL Entente Cycliste de Wallonie Homme E 3 2:24:06.0 38,51
18. 514 BACHELIER GABRIEL Homme A 3 2:24:06.1 38,51
19. 523 DELAPLACE JEAN BERNARD VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE Homme D 6 2:24:06.3 38,51
20. 531 VILLAIN FREDERIC BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme D 7 2:24:06.4 38,51
21. 592 CHAGNON DAVID ECOM Homme D 8 2:24:06.7 38,51
22. 569 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE A.C.Sud 28 Homme D 9 2:24:07.7 38,51
23. 566 VACOSSIN FRANCK A.C.Sud 28 Homme D 10 2:24:07.7 38,51
24. 597 DEBOIS ANTON C.C.VERVANT Homme A 4 2:24:07.9 38,51
25. 594 LAURENT FABRICE AVC Châteauroux Homme E 4 2:24:08.4 38,51
26. 600 LEMASLE HUGO Homme B 3 2:24:08.6 38,51
27. 524 DUBOIS DAMIEN VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE Homme B 4 2:24:09.0 38,5
28. 581 LEGRAND ARNAUD ROMYA Homme C 5 2:24:09.0 38,5
29. 585 HENTRY VICTORIEN Team Renaudin Cycliste Homme B 5 2:24:09.3 38,5
30. 603 D'EMMEREZ PAUL Homme B 6 2:24:09.3 38,5
31. 576 BAVAY ANTOINE Amicale Cycliste Bisontine Homme C 6 2:24:15.6 38,47
32. 604 ALLORY ARNAUD Homme C 7 2:24:16.4 38,47
33. 532 YVON ARTHUR BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme
34. 577 WINTER GILLAIN FRANCIS Team Progress Medio Fondo Homme C 8 2:33:24.6 36,18
35. 519 MONEYRON ROBIN Homme B 7 2:33:25.6 36,18
36. 573 CHANTEUR JOSé AV Thiais Homme D 11 2:33:29.6 36,16
37. 504 HENAULT NICOLAS Homme B 8 2:33:30.2 36,16
38. 505 BARDIN PHILIPPE Vélo Club Sulpicien Homme F 1 2:33:30.5 36,16
39. 586 BARRAGAN CACERES ADRIAN ASPTT Orléans Homme C 9 2:33:31.3 36,15
40. 582 CORNU MAURICE 53douze Homme G 2 2:33:31.9 36,15
41. 508 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN VC VINCENNES Homme B 9 2:33:32.2 36,15
42. 540 VENDE FRANCK Homme C 10 2:33:32.7 36,15
43. 525 MERER THIERRY VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE Homme F 2 2:33:34.0 36,14
44. 556 MIRMAN DANIEL UNION CYCLISTE CHATEAUROUX Homme D 12 2:33:34.1 36,14
45. 554 LABAIGT GUY Homme D 13 2:33:35.2 36,14
46. 553 KURTZEMANN LIONEL AS Meudon Compétition Homme D 14 2:33:35.2 36,14
47. 512 BOITEAU SYLVAIN Homme F 3 2:33:36.2 36,13
48. 611 ESSAIRTIER BENOIT TEAM DES GNEUX Homme D 15 2:33:36.5 36,13
49. 527 HASLE HERVE BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme D 16 2:33:36.7 36,13
50. 608 DELSOL NIELS TEAM DES GNEUX Homme B 10 2:33:39.3 36,12
51. 510 ETIENNE GREGOIRE Homme B 11 2:34:24.4 35,95
52. 595 OLLIVIER HERVE AV Thiais Homme D 17 2:37:45.3 35,18
53. 535 FARNY ARNAUD AAJB BLOIS Homme C 11 2:37:45.5 35,18
54. 528 LANDIER MARC BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme D 18 2:37:45.7 35,18
55. 575 NUGUET LAURENT Velo Club De Fontainebleau Avon Homme D 19 2:37:45.7 35,18
56. 602 GORAU SYLVAIN Homme C 12 2:37:46.2 35,18
57. 580 BEAUDIC THIERRY VCCV Homme E 5 2:37:46.4 35,18
58. 578 NICOLLE FRANCOIS VCCV Homme F 4 2:37:46.9 35,18
59. 610 BROCHOT PASCAL TEAM DES GNEUX Homme D 20 2:37:47.5 35,17
60. 502 HENAULT TONY Homme B 12 2:37:47.5 35,17
61. 541 GUILLON LAURENT Hitters Social Club Homme D 21 2:37:47.7 35,17
62. 562 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UCM Homme D 22 2:37:47.9 35,17
63. 598 LOISEAU HUBERT Homme B 13 2:37:48.4 35,17
64. 542 CORDEL BERTRAND CCIP 91 Homme C 13 2:37:54.7 35,15
65. 616 CORMIER CYRIL Homme C 14 2:39:29.4 34,8
66. 615 VEZON JEAN LUC VINEUIL SPORT Homme D 23 2:46:51.5 33,26
67. 545 FOURMI BERNARD AS MEDON CYCLOSPORT COMPETITION Homme D 24 2:46:52.0 33,26
68. 521 METAIS PHILIPPE Homme E 6 2:46:52.6 33,26
69. 579 CHAUSSARD DANIEL ASPTT NEVERS Homme F 5 2:46:52.9 33,26
70. 572 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN Club Cycliste Braquet Abbatien Homme A 5 2:46:55.8 33,25
71. 530 SILVESTRE EMMANUEL BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme B 14 2:46:57.0 33,24
72. 574 PREVOST JEAN-MARC UC Gien sport Homme E 7 2:46:57.1 33,24
73. 596 MAUBEC NICOLAS Homme B 15 2:53:17.1 32,03
74. 549 COSSAIS JEAN MARIE Homme D 25 2:54:39.3 31,78
75. 552 ZABAREL BENJAMIN Chambray Les Tours Homme D 26 2:54:39.9 31,78
76. 590 LABATUT MATTHIEU AC ORSAY Homme B 16 2:54:42.5 31,77
77. 612 GRISARD PASCAL TEAM DES GNEUX Homme D 27 2:54:48.9 31,75
78. 583 BROSSE DENIS Aslc Mécachrome Homme E 8 2:54:49.2 31,75
79. 515 BEIGNEUX THOMAS Homme B 17 2:54:49.6 31,75
80. 563 ERNEST JEAN-PIERRE Cyclisme val de cher sologne Homme G 3 2:54:49.6 31,75
81. 567 BREUILLY YVAN VC Saint mammes Homme G 4 2:54:50.0 31,74
82. 617 LORIN KARINE Femme W2 1 2:54:50.6 31,74
83. 605 FIDE THIERRY Homme D 28 2:54:50.8 31,74
84. 546 TARDIVEAU DANIEL Vélo Club de Saint-Mammès Homme E 9 2:54:51.3 31,74
85. 565 LABAIGT CHRISTINE BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON Femme W3 1 2:54:51.4 31,74
86. 593 GERME LUCIEN Homme C 15 2:54:51.6 31,74
87. 509 GUERARD ERIC ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME Homme E 10 2:54:51.6 31,74
88. 506 DELAVEAU ALEXANDRE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME Homme C 16 2:55:40.8 31,59
89. 517 MONEYRON JOHAN Homme C 17 2:56:27.6 31,45
90. 609 GARNIER GEOFFREY TEAM DES GNEUX Homme B 18 3:01:50.2 30,52
 -  544 TARANNE ANTHONY Homme B Abandon
 -  526 FISTAHL MATTHIEU BLOIS CYCLOSPORT Homme C Abandon